New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Marc Wallice
Aliases: Marc Wallace, Mark Wallice, Marc Wallis, Mark Goldberg, Mark Wallace
Years Active: 1982 -
Born: Oct 3rd 1959 / Libra
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marc Wallice Porn Star Biography

Marc Wallice is one of the most prolific porn stars and directors in industry history, with more than 1600 titles to his credit.

Wallice began his career in 1982, after answering a wanted ad for the World Modeling agency. At the time, Wallice was a grocery store bagger and quickly made the transition into the industry, beginning with non-speaking roles before moving into both straight and gay performing roles.

With such a large number of titles under his belt, Wallice worked with some of the largest and top-notch studios, including Anabolic, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Vivid and Wicked. He was also featured in a 1998 HBO documentary, Real Sex, spotlighting the adult industry.

Awards

  • 1990 AVN Award for Best Group Scene Gang Bangs II
  • 1992 XRCO Award for Best Actor House of Sleeping Beauties
  • 1993 AVN Award for Best Group Scene Realities 2
  • 1993 XRCO Award for Male Performer of the Year
  • 1998 AVN Award for Best Couple Scene Red Vibe Diaries
Title Any

Hawaii Vice 5

Video: Hawaii Vice 5
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The Fatal Attractions Tour Agency specializes in Hawaiian Tours for single men. The . . .

Studio:

Mad Jack Beyond Thunderbone

Video: Mad Jack Beyond Thunderbone
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Ah, the future! It's a harsh, barren wasteland populated by horny renegades and scavengers . . .

Studio:

Bachelorette Party

Video: Bachelorette Party
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

From L.B.O. Entertainment Group comes the finest adult footage ever exposed to the . . .

Studio:

Playin' Dirty

Video: Playin' Dirty
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Sultry newcomer Selena Steele revs her engines in this raucous sex-comedy about bikers . . .

Studio:

The Greatest American Blonde

Video: The Greatest American Blonde
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:

Cum Freaks Volume 4 - Balls To The Walls

Video: Cum Freaks Volume 4 - Balls To The Walls
Preview

12 Ratings

These sluts really love hot cum. They love the white creamy man-juice all over their . . .

Studio:

Girls Of The A Team

Video: Girls Of The A Team
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

When American girlfriend (or perhaps working girl), Susan, refuses to engage in anal . . .

Studio:

Afro Erotica 20

Video: Afro Erotica 20
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Watch out! The twentieth installment of Afro Erotica is here. It's another Afro Invasion . . .

Studio:

Loving You Always

Video: Loving You Always
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Take a trip down memory lane with all of your favorite porn stars of the 90's in . . .

Studio:

Paradise Found

Video: Paradise Found
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

This DVD showcases seemingly pleasant peaceful world of young lovers pleasing each . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 83 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marc Wallice

No Comments to Show