New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Playin' Dirty
Heather Torrance
Alias: Heather Torso
Born: Jun 11th 1966
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Torrance Pornstar Biography

Heather Torrance is a female model whose career was inaugurated in 1989. Heather was born on Jun 11, 1966. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini has the same birthday as Rhyse Richards although Heather Torrance is 6 years older than Rhyse Richards.

Heather's Porn Career

Heather has worked with adult movie studios including Gentlemen's Video, Hollywood Video, and Las Vegas Video. This actress is quite well rounded and has acted in films which are associated with 24 categories. These span the spectrum from classic porn stars to ethnic scenes for women , and even mixed race scenes.

Ms. Torrance has performed with a sizable group of performers including Satina, Tony Montana and Isabela. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Heather Torrance on camera most frequently with Tom Byron. The pair has been in 5 movies together. Their most recent film, Boobs Butts And Bloopers, was released in 2000 by Hollywood Video. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include The Last Temptation (Caballero Video), Coffee And Cream (Gentlemen's Video), and Playin' Dirty (VCA).

The list of films in which Ms. Torrance has acted contains Slick Honey, Mistaken Identity and The Last Temptation. The only series in which Heather Torrance has appeared is Slick Honey.

While Ms. Heather Torrance is not retired it has been 11 years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Playin' Dirty

Video: Playin' Dirty
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Sultry newcomer Selena Steele revs her engines in this raucous sex-comedy about bikers . . .

Studio:

Coffee And Cream

Video: Coffee And Cream
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Classic 1990’s interracial sex that’s hot, juicy, and oh so sweet! Almost two . . .

Studio:

Hot Service

Video: Hot Service
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

When it comes to interracial hardcore action, no one serves it up like Nina de Ponca. . . .

Studio:

Kascha's Days & Nights

Video: Kascha's Days & Nights
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Score another smoker for our exotic vixen Kascha! This time she and Francis have . . .

Studio:

Hard Bodies

Video: Hard Bodies
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

This flick features smokin' hot sluts and studs working out in the gym. You'll see . . .

Studio:

Beeches

Video: Beeches
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Rare, Out of Print title. This movie is not available anywhere else!

Midnight

. . .

Studio:

The Adventures Of Buttman

Video: The Adventures Of Buttman
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 1989
Premium Title

John Stagliano's character "Buttman" was first introduced to audiences in this . . .

Studio:

Office Girls

Video: Office Girls
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Horny hell breaks loose when sizzling porn star Holly Woods(Aja) retires from the . . .

Studio:

Best Of Buttman

Video: Best Of Buttman
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

In this classic collection made during the VHS era, Buttman is watching his favorite . . .

Studio:

The Last Temptation

Video: The Last Temptation
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

What goes around, comes around! Or at least that's what devious young stud Alex finds . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Torrance

No Comments to Show