New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try PornStarClassicsVOD.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Bachelor's Paradise
  2. Hot Chocolate 2
Kimi Ji
Aliases: Kimi Gee, Kimmi Ji
Years Active: 1985 - 1999
Born: Jul 11th 1967 / Cancer
Birth Place: Fullerton, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kimi Ji’s Biography



Kimi Ji, more commonly known as “Kimi Gee,” is a classic star from the mid 80s who performed until the late 90s. Over the course of a 14 year career, she has starred in over 100 films for dozens upon dozens of studios. She had a tendency to take in the ass in her films, sometimes allowing double penetration—which at the time was sort of taboo. She also wasn’t afraid to star in lesbian films or to perform solo. This Asian Goddess remains popular today because of her impressive resume and enthusiasm for sex.
Title Any

Bachelor's Paradise

Video: Bachelor's Paradise
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1986
Date Added: 2018-02-13

A wining apartment complex - is the scene as two well-endowed hornmasters Herschell . . .

Studio:

Hot Chocolate 2

Video: Hot Chocolate 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2018-01-19

Hot Chocolate is a study in the perfection that is "Women of Color." Hot Chocolate . . .

Studio:

The Roll-X Girls Redux

Video: The Roll-X Girls Redux
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Nina De Ponca and a ring of sexy women are using what they got to get what they want! . . .

Studio:

Hawaiian Ecstasy

Video: Hawaiian Ecstasy
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

When Tatiana, a beautiful language student from Moscow, arrives in Hawaii, she has . . .

Studio:

Puritan Video Magazine 9

Video: Puritan Video Magazine 9
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Puritan Video Magazine 9 presents a collection of some of their hottest and most . . .

Studio:

Loving Spoonfuls

Video: Loving Spoonfuls
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Prepare yourself for a classic cumshot compilation featuring an hour-and-a-half's . . .

Studio:

Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 1

Video: Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 1
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Our chief editor has secretly pulled out all the cum shots from the 4-play shows . . .

Studio:

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .

Studio:

Haiku

Video: Haiku
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

The artful tea ceremony. A Geisha and her master. The warrior and his courtesan. . . .

Studio:

Karate Girls

Video: Karate Girls
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

These karate girls will fuck you up, and then fuck you. They have mastered the use . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kimi Ji

No Comments to Show