New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Good Evening Vietnam
Jacqueline Lorians
Jacqueline LoriansJacqueline Lorians
Aliases: Monique Perry, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacqueline St. Claire
Born: Feb 4th 1962
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jacqueline Lorians was born in France in the early 1960's, and started in the Adult film industry at the age of 18, beginning a career as one of the most gorgeous starlets of the golden age. Her lovely hair poured over her shoulders, and her big, natural tits are arguable the nicest pair of all time. Her on screen sexuality is nothing short of hard core, Although her beautiful doe eyes give the impression of total innocence, her onscreen presence is electrifying and this hardcore babe is actually one of the greatest sword swallowers of all time! Jacqueline is a "No Holes Barred" actress, never afraid to oblige to a good anal fuck, and always a professional on the set.

Title Any

Good Evening Vietnam

Video: Good Evening Vietnam
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988
Date Added: 2018-03-29

Western Visuals brings one of the most beloved titles from the late eighties, from . . .

Studio:

Retro Girl Power

Video: Retro Girl Power
Preview

19 Ratings

This is a classic lesbian film brought to you by Western Visuals. Watch these sexy . . .

Studio:

Lusty Ladies 339 - Patient Penny

Video: Lusty Ladies 339 - Patient Penny
Preview

13 Ratings


Number 339 from Lusty Ladies

It’s 5:45 in the afternoon and our lovely
. . .

Studio:

Big Melons Vol. 30

Video: Big Melons Vol. 30
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Miss Christy Canyon graces the cover of Big Melons #30, the latest in a loooooong . . .

Studio:

The Love Scene

Video: The Love Scene
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

"Shells bursting around her as she races through the WWI trenches, then she sees

. . .

Studio:

Lusty Ladies 342 - Rich Bitch

Video: Lusty Ladies 342 - Rich Bitch
Preview

10 Ratings

Number 342 from Lusty Ladies

Our Lusty Ladies cover girl is really a high . . .

Studio:

The Life And Loves Of Nikki Charm

Video: The Life And Loves Of Nikki Charm
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Little Nikki arrives at her Aunt Alice and Uncle Charlie’s doorstep, lost and alone, . . .

Studio:

Horny Honeys 119 - Orgasmic Three-way

Video: Horny Honeys 119 - Orgasmic Three-way
Preview

10 Ratings

Number 119 from Horny Honeys

Dennis invites Sandy and Joan over to check . . .

Studio:

Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Sexaholic

Video: Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Sexaholic
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Sexaholic features Susan Hart as a sexy working girl whose car troubles have made . . .

Studio:

Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Magic Lamp

Video: Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Magic Lamp
Preview

13 Ratings

Magic Lamp features Jacqueline Lorians using a magic lamp to go back in time for . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jacqueline Lorians

No Comments to Show