New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Nina DePonca
Aliases: Jane Davil, Nina De Ponca, Vera Butler, Nina Deponea
Born: Nov 6th 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Ponce, PR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nina De Ponca (her last name is a play off of her birthplace, Ponce, Puerto Rico) started out as early as 1986 as a nude model for upper-echelon erotic magazines such as Players. However, the lure of more profit earned in the adult film industry was a heavy influence into her full cross-over. Her first movie release was "Black Heat" in 1987. Her catalog is quite extensive, having performed in over 180+ titles.

Her career spans three eras of the adult film industry, from the golden age, classic, and well into the newer forms of genres. Nina De Ponca performed in a majority of Black American and interracial, plot-based films. Nina also performed in lesbian videos, and has even wrestled (Young and Wrestling 2).
Title Any

Hawaii Vice 5

Video: Hawaii Vice 5
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The Fatal Attractions Tour Agency specializes in Hawaiian Tours for single men. The . . .

Studio:

Classic Cock Fiends 2

Video: Classic Cock Fiends 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The mega-starlets of years gone by are here all in one spot for our pleasure! Way . . .

Studio:

Hot Service

Video: Hot Service
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

When it comes to interracial hardcore action, no one serves it up like Nina de Ponca. . . .

Studio:

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:

Black Hole, White Pole

Video: Black Hole, White Pole
Preview

20 Ratings

Ron Jeremy, Scott Irish and their friends are looking for a black hole to fill with . . .

Studio:

Oral Majority Black 2

Video: Oral Majority Black 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

A couple sits in their parlor sipping drinks in front of the fire, and finally open . . .

Studio:

The Roll-X Girls Redux

Video: The Roll-X Girls Redux
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Nina De Ponca and a ring of sexy women are using what they got to get what they want! . . .

Studio:

Black Dreams

Video: Black Dreams
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Lauryl and Brandy are ready for some wet and wild fun! But they don't want to have . . .

Studio:

Call Girls In Action

Video: Call Girls In Action
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Brandy Alexander, Rachel Ryan, and Sharon Kane are secretaries looking to make some . . .

Studio:

Soul Games

Video: Soul Games
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Picture it: Seoul, Korea 1988. The best athletes the world over have gathered

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nina DePonca

No Comments to Show