New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kassi Nova
Aliases: Cassie Nova, Cassi Nova
Born: Feb 18th 1966
Birth Place: Turkey
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kassi Nova Pornstar Biography

Kassi Nova is an European female adult model. This Aquarius was born on Feb 18, 1966. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius has the same birthday as Ami Ayukawa although she is 15 years older than Ami Ayukawa. Kassi was born in Turkey.

Kassi's Porn Career

Kassi Nova has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which include Arrow Productions, Antigua Classics, and Leisure Time Entertainment. This Europeanmodel is quite well rounded and has acted in films which are associated with 36 categories. These categories range from contemporary stories to natural breasts and, additionally, 80's classics.

Kassi Nova has performed with a number of actors which include Sean Michaels, Shanna McCullough and Tracey Adams. Paired together 15 times, Ray Victory has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Nova. Their most recent joint effort, The Golden Age Of Porn - Lynn LeMay And Viper, was released in 2005 by Gentlemen's Video. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Hard Road To Victory (Western Visuals), Personal Touch 4 (Arrow Productions), and Mystery Of The Golden Lotus (L.B.O. Entertainment Group).

The list of videos in which Kassi Nova appears includes Jet Slut Vol. 4: The Night Temptress, Sex On The Town and Endless Loads. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Kassi Nova appears contains The Golden Age Of Porn, Caught from Behind and Backdoor To Harley-wood.

While Ms. Nova is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Girls With Big Asses

Video: Girls With Big Asses
Preview

9 Ratings

We have collected 7 Scenes featuring the biggest and best asses on Video! They are . . .

Studio:

Good Morning Saigon

Video: Good Morning Saigon
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

In November of 1965 the 36th president of the United States, Lydon Baines Johnson, . . .

Studio:

Endless Loads

Video: Endless Loads
Preview

13 Ratings

It's all about the money shot, and this film has so many money shots it is going . . .

Studio:

Tit Tales III

Video: Tit Tales III
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:

Proposals

Video: Proposals
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

When the mood strikes, it shouldn't matter where you are: passion knows no bounds. . . .

Studio:

Simply Irresistible

Video: Simply Irresistible
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The title pretty much says it all. Simply Irresistible is a scorching hot movie from . . .

Studio:

Some Like It Hot

Video: Some Like It Hot
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

CinderFella presents "Some Like It Hot," starring Debi Diamond, Brittany, Rachel . . .

Studio:

The Night Temptress

Video: The Night Temptress
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

A mind is a terrible thing to waste, and idle hands are the tools of... well you . . .

Studio:

Caught From Behind 11

Video: Caught From Behind 11
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Your RX for backdoor sex! Here we go again, only this time it's faster and nastier . . .

Studio:

Dirty Movies

Video: Dirty Movies
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

In the year 2729, a time capsule from the 20th century is opened. The contents: . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kassi Nova

No Comments to Show