New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Frankie Leigh
Alias: Frankie Lee
Born: Jul 15th 1967
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Frankie Leigh Pornstar Biography

Frankie Leigh is a female porn star. Ms. Leigh was born on Jul 15, 1967. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Bella Ling although Frankie Leigh is 16 years older than Bella Ling.

Frankie's Porn Career

Frankie Leigh has worked with multiple adult production companies including Retro Sluts, Metro Interactive, and Antigua Classics. She is highly versatile and has performed in movies which involve 40 categories. These categories range from classic scenes for women to black male scenes and, additionally, lesbian gonzo scenes.

Frankie has worked with a sizable group of models including Carrie Evans, Shauna Grant and also Joey Silvera. She has appeared in 11 films with Billy Dee; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Black In The 80's - The Lost Footage, was released in 2010 by Antigua Pictures. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Reamin' Reunion (Coast to Coast), Love On The Run (Caballero Video), and Arrow's 80's Ladies Volume 1 (Arrow Productions).

The list of videos in which Frankie Leigh is featured includes First Time Lesbians, Wacky World of X-Rated Bloopers and Arrow's 80's Ladies Volume 1. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Frankie is featured includes Moonlusting, The Lost Footage and Licking Lesbians.

While Ms. Frankie Leigh is not retired it has been 8 years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Lick My Clit

Video: Lick My Clit
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

When nightly news stars Fallon and Blondie finish their wrap-up, they decide

. . .

Studio:

Licking Lesbians

Video: Licking Lesbians
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Girls, girls, girls! Let there be girls! Lesbian girls! lots of lesbian girls! Lots . . .

Studio:

Max Bedroom

Video: Max Bedroom
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

An erotic journey to a place beyond shame. Cum with these hot babes in this classic . . .

Studio:

Raging Weekend

Video: Raging Weekend
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Porn legends Stephanie Rage, Joey Silvera, Randy West, Charlies Water, and more are . . .

Studio:

In Charm's Way

Video: In Charm's Way
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Nikki Charm stars in this classic porn alongside the great Ron Jeremy, as a girl . . .

Studio:

Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Strong Language

Video: Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Strong Language
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Samantha Strong comes to a mansion to be a tutor to the son of the mansion’s owner. . . .

Studio:

Just Like Sisters

Video: Just Like Sisters
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Frankie Leigh places and ad to find roommates to help with her rent. See how they . . .

Studio:

Good Enough To Eat

Video: Good Enough To Eat
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Perfect 10 Angela gets down with both men and women at a clothing optional weekend . . .

Studio:

Days Of Our Wives

Video: Days Of Our Wives
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

In a small town American wives are sexually frustrated. If no one's around they . . .

Studio:

In A Crystal Fantasy

Video: In A Crystal Fantasy
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Do you believe in magic? The power of the occult to influence our lives and fire . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Frankie Leigh

No Comments to Show