New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lorrie Lovett
Aliases: Lori Lovitt, Lauri Lovett, Lorie Lovitt, Laurie Lovett
Born: Oct 25th 1962
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lorrie Lovett Pornstar Biography

Lorrie Lovett is a female actress. This Scorpio was born on Oct 25, 1962. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Angelika Black although Lorrie is 25 years older than Angelika Black.

Lorrie's Porn Career

Ms. Lorrie Lovett has worked with many adult video studios which include Ed Powers Productions, VCA, and Teresa Orlowski. She is highly talented and has worked in movies which are associated with 33 categories ranging from male on female anal to 90's classics.

Ms. Lorrie Lovett has acted with a number of models including Randy West, Jamie Gillis and also Tanya Foxx. Paired together 8 times, F.M. Bradley has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Lovett. Their most recent film, Humongous Squirting Knockers, was released in 2006 by Caballero Video. The collection of films in which they have performed together also includes The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills (Cinderella Entertainment), Caddy Shack-Up (Caballero Video), and The Darkside Of The Moon (Caballero Video).

The collection of films in which Ms. Lovett appears contains Xtrop, Black N' White and Star Gazers. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lorrie Lovett appears includes Backdoor Brides, Oral Majority and Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's.

While Lorrie is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills

Video: The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills showcases six extremely hot scenes with . . .

Studio:

Oral Majority Black 2

Video: Oral Majority Black 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

A couple sits in their parlor sipping drinks in front of the fire, and finally open . . .

Studio:

Foxy Lady 8 - Viens Entre Mes Seins

Video: Foxy Lady 8 - Viens Entre Mes Seins
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The legendary Teresa Orlowski returns in Foxy lady 8! This is a classic movie from . . .

Studio:

Black Lava

Video: Black Lava
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Rare, Out of Print Title
These sexually frustrated teens and . . .

Studio:

Awesome! Starring Lorrie Lovett

Video: Awesome! Starring Lorrie Lovett
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The awesome and amazing Lorrie Lovett is one of the hottest amazons in the adult . . .

Studio:

Black N' White

Video: Black N' White
Preview

17 Ratings

Black N' White is a compilation of classic interracial scenes. The men are beefy . . .

Studio:

Anal Angels

Video: Anal Angels
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

These Anal Angels lost their halo somewhere along the way. They are indeed all stars . . .

Studio:

The Darkside Of The Moon

Video: The Darkside Of The Moon
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

While stranded in a desolate cabin, four hot and moist lovelies are invaded by the . . .

Studio:

French Cleaners

Video: French Cleaners
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

When a stuffy businessman declares himself disgusted with the condition of his house, . . .

Studio:

Jane Bond Meets Octopussy

Video: Jane Bond Meets Octopussy
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

In all the annals of erotic espionage and lusty intrigue, there has never been a . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lorrie Lovett

No Comments to Show