New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. French Wives
Marc Stevens
Alias: Mark Stevens
Born: Feb 9th 1943
Birth Place: New York, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marc Stevens Pornstar Biography

Marc Stevens is a male performer. This Aquarius was born on Feb 9, 1943. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius has the same birthday as Christoph Clark although Mr. Marc Stevens is 15 years older than Christoph Clark. Marc Stevens originated from New York, US.

Marc's Porn Career

Marc has worked with multiple adult video studios which include Historic Erotica, Blue Panther Films, and Catalina. He is extremely gifted and has performed in films which are associated with almost one hundred categories. The category list includes 2012 AVN award nominees, straight guy masturbation and even teens.

Marc Stevens has worked with a sizable group of stars which include Davey Jones, Judith Hamilton and Day Jason. He has appeared in 28 videos with Jamie Gillis; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent movie, Uncle Farts' '70's Sleazy Picture Show (Disc 1), became available in 2011 by After Hours Cinema. The list of videos in which they are featured together also includes Uncle Farts' '70's Sleazy Picture Show (Disc 2) (After Hours Cinema), Angel On Fire (Alpha Blue Archives), and Deep Sleep (Gourmet Video).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Marc Stevens appears includes Ah Caramba, The Real Boogie Nights 2 and Strange Family. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Mr. Stevens is featured includes Anna Span's Diary, Sexquisite (8mm) and The Real Boogie Nights.

While Marc is not retired it has been many years since his last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him sometime soon.

Title Any

French Wives

Video: French Wives
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1975
Date Added: 2018-03-24

A x-rated classic from the good old 70's, in an amazing copy. The story is nice and . . .

Studio:

Sexquisite #3 - Friendly Neighbors

Video: Sexquisite #3 - Friendly Neighbors
Preview

9 Ratings

Number 3 from Sexquisite

Jane is doing her nails when her neighbor walks

. . .

Studio:

Sexually Altered States

Video: Sexually Altered States
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

From 1985 comes the hit Sexually Altered States, with Mike Horner garnering

. . .

Studio:

Ultrasex

Video: Ultrasex
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Running a magazine can be a challenging business. Even more challenging than running . . .

Studio:

Hypnoerotica

Video: Hypnoerotica
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1973

A lost film produced, directed and written by Armand Peters, aka Peter Savage (an . . .

Studio:

Black Licorice

Video: Black Licorice
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sexy blondie Robin (Scarlett Scharlean) has an oral fixation. She is constantly . . .

Studio:

Inside Georgina Spelvin - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

Video: Inside Georgina Spelvin - Remastered Grindhouse Edition
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1973

Filmed in 1973, one year after the iconic hit The Devil In Miss Jones, this film . . .

Studio:

Sleepy Head

Video: Sleepy Head
Preview

128 Ratings
Release Year: 1973

Recommended for Rental

A woman's subconscious sexual . . .

Studio:

Anal Blood

Video: Anal Blood
Preview

9 Ratings

Alpha Beta Media is happy to present Anal Blood to you! This is classic 8mm loop . . .

Studio:

Sweet Wet Lips - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

Video: Sweet Wet Lips - Remastered Grindhouse Edition
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1974

After Hours Cinema unleashes three rare and unadulterated New York grindhouse films . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marc Stevens

No Comments to Show