New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Butt Slammers 8: The Ultimate Invasion
  2. Too Naughty To Say No
Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lois Ayres Pornstar Biography

Lois Ayres is a female model. Lois was born on May 24, 1962. It is interesting to note that this Gemini was born the same day of the year as Amia More although Ms. Lois Ayres is 14 years older than Amia More. Lois Ayres originated from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Lois's Porn Career

Lois has worked with a variety of studios including Dreamland Entertainment, Distribpix / Video-X-Pix, and Cal Vista Classics. She is quite talented and has acted in movies which are associated with more than one hundred categories. The range of categories includes straight scenes, exclusive movies and even scenes in San Francisco.

Ms. Lois Ayres has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Alexa Parks, Giselle Collins as well as Laurie Cameron. She has appeared in 23 films with Tom Byron; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Legends - Ginger Lynn, was released in 2015 by Golden Age Media. The list of videos in which they have performed together also contains Deep Inside Vanessa Del Rio (VCA), Devil In Miss Jones Part 3: A New Beginning (VCA), and Star 69 - Hall Of Famers (Disc 1) (Vivid).

The list of movies in which Lois Ayres appears contains Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive, Swedish Erotica Volume One and Ladies Loving Ladies. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Lois Ayres has acted includes The Load Warriors, Deep Inside and Flaming Tongues.

While Ms. Ayres is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last release. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Butt Slammers 8: The Ultimate Invasion

Video: Butt Slammers 8: The Ultimate Invasion
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994
Date Added: 2018-12-21

The legendary series from Bruce Seven reborn where horny lesbo ladies take to each . . .

Studio:

Too Naughty To Say No

Video: Too Naughty To Say No
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1984
Date Added: 2018-12-04

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:

Pony Girl At The Ranch

Video: Pony Girl At The Ranch
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:

Sin City

Video: Sin City
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Where do they send aging pornographers to live out their last days in peaceful bliss? . . .

Studio:

Queens Are Wild Vol. 1

Video: Queens Are Wild Vol. 1
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Queens are WILD, mofos, thanks to Gourmet Video! This is a classic movie featuring . . .

Studio:

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:

Sinful Sisters

Video: Sinful Sisters
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Mom and Dad... Black and White... Two sisters exhaust every interracial possibility... . . .

Studio:

Phone Sex Girls

Video: Phone Sex Girls
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

After a bookkeeper quits her position at a phone-sex service, she applies for a job . . .

Studio:

Go For It

Video: Go For It
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Who does it better? Europeans or Americans? Find out in this cross-cultural sampler . . .

Studio:

Legends - Ginger Lynn

Video: Legends - Ginger Lynn
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Ginger Lynn is probably one of the best known porn stars in history! Her sexy voice . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show